Pricelist

PRICELIST

Transport

At your request, we can order the delivery of products by road.

Mob. tel.: +370-686-65697  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.  Scales: +370-698-56303  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Pricelist

Buying in Krivaičiai quarry, Krivaičiai village, Klovainiai parish, Pakruojis
We produce high-quality crushed dolomite stone, crushed dolomite stone screenings and Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture:

Line
No.
Production
Title
Fraction
 mm.
Price, €/t
excl. VAT
Bulk Density
t/m³
1Crushed dolomite stone screenings0-59,251,5
2Crushed dolomite stone5-813,001,4
3Crushed dolomite stone5-1112,001,4
4Crushed dolomite stone5-1611,301,4
5Crushed dolomite stone8-1113,001,4
6Crushed dolomite stone11-1611,601,4
7Crushed dolomite stone11-2211,701,4
8Crushed dolomite stone16-3210,701,4
9Crushed dolomite stone16-459,751,4
10Crushed dolomite stone16-569,701,4
11Crushed dolomite stone22-3210,501,4
12Crushed dolomite stone22-4510,001,4
13Crushed dolomite stone22-569,501,4
14Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-329,101,8
15Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-458,501,8
16Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-568,401,8
17Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-22N*6,50-
18Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-45N*6,50-
19Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-45A*6,00-
20Crushed dolomite stone5-16N*8,60-
21Dolomite stone for decoration (interior, exterior)-60,00-

* - Declarations of conformity are not issued.

Quality

Ltd “Skalduva” has a production control certificates (issued by the Lithuanian SPSC) in standard:

  • EN 13285:2010 standard;
  • EN 13043:2003, EN 13043:2003/AC:2004 ZA supplement;
  • EN 12620:2003+A1:2008 ZA supplement;
  • EN 13242:2003+A1:2008, EN 13242:2003+A1:2008/P:2009.